Stypendyści gimnazjum

ZŁOTY PRYMUS

2016/2017 Anna Łyżwa
2016/2017 Wiktoria Brewczyńska
2016/2017 Klaudia Białobłocka
2016/2017 Sebastian Rut
2016/2017 Lena Winiarska
2015/2016 Natalia Kryńska
2015/2016 Wiktoria Brewczyńska
2015/2016 Agnieszka Broda
2015/2016 Oskar Stajno
2015/2016 Julia Kurzawa
2015/2016 Natalia Kochańska
2014/2015 Natalia Kryńska
2014/2015 Wiktoria Brewczyńska
2014/2015 Agnieszka Broda
2014/2015 Natalia Olbińska
2014/2015 Maria Jarowska
2014/2015 Natalia Kochańska
2014/2015 Karolina Jurczyk
2014/2015 Natalia Nowicka
2014/2015 Natalia Sawa
2014/2015 Karolina Gawlik
2014/2015 Justyna Rak
2013/2014 Kamila Czerwińska
2013/2014 Alicja Froń
2013/2014 Karolina Gawlik
2013/2014 Maria Jaworska
2013/2014 Natalia Kochańska
2013/2014 Julia Kurzawa
2013/2014 Natalia Nowicka
2013/2014 Natalia Sawa
2012/2013 Jakub Cieplechowicz
2012/2013 Karolina Gawlik
2012/2013 Nikola Gruszczyńska
2012/2013 Dominika Małecka
2012/2013 Justyna Rak
2012/2013 Natalia Sawa
2011/2012 Zuzanna Butrym
2011/2012 Nikola Gruszczyńska
2011/2012 Angelika Nowak
2011/2012 Nikola Selezinko
2010/2011 Zuzanna Butrym
2010/2011 Quentin Newton
2010/2011 Angelika Nowak
2010/2011 Nikola Selezinko

ZŁOTY TALENT

2015/2016 Karolina Jurczyk
2014/2015 Karolina Jurczyk
2014/2015 Agnieszka Broda
2014/2015 Kacper Środoń
2013/2014 Ewelina Węgielnik
2012/2013 Zuzanna Butrym
2012/2013 Krystian Rycębal
2012/2013 Nikola Selezinko
2012/2013 Kinga Szewczuk
2012/2013 Ewelina Węgielnik
2011/2012 Patryk Guk
2010/2011 Patryk Guk

Zdobywcy statuetki
Złoty Gimnazjalista 2010

Imię i nazwisko średnia klasa
Agata Jankowska 5,54 3a Gim
Radosław Pohl 5,07 3a Gim
Jarosław Chłądowicz 5,00 3a Gim

Zdobywcy statuetki
Złoty Gimnazjalista 2009

Imię i nazwisko średnia klasa
Jacek Jankowski 5,81 3a Gim
Kamil Nowak 5,56 3a Gim
Agata Mękalska 5,53 3a Gim
Katarzyna Syga 5,47 3a Gim
Karolina Todryk 5,46 3c Gim
Malwina Pluta 5,37 3a Gim
Marcin Sepełowski 5,31 3a Gim
Monika Gmyrek 5,25 3c Gim
Agata Jankowska 5,21 2b Gim
Martyna Walaszczyk 5,08 1a Gim
Marta Nadolska 5,06 3a Gim
Joanna Leśniara 5,06 3b Gim
Daria Sobczyk 5,00 3c Gim
Quentin Newton 5,00 1a Gim